Your whole wealth,
in one picture.

allworthly tracks everything you own, from stocks and property to your car, watches and jewellery, and shows you what it all means together. No bank logins. Just clarity.

Start tracking my net worth
No bank connection
Privacy-first
Free to start
Smart insight · Benchmark
€8,500 ahead of a 2% savings account over 4 years
Good morning, James
Total net worth
€375,500
+€12,300 · 3.4% this year
Asset allocation
Property 83%
Investments 12%
Cash 5%
Your assets
🖥️
Nvidia
40 NVDA ▲ +12.4% today
€34,200
📱
Meta Platforms
25 META ▼ −3.2% today
€12,800
🏠
London apartment
14 Carnaby St, W1
€310,000
📈
Growing: Your net worth is up €9,800 over 49 days.
💰
In profit: Overall, your tracked assets are up €37,400 versus what you paid.
Tracks data from
Finnhub
CoinGecko
Twelve Data
Frankfurter FX
Any broker CSV
How it works

Set up in minutes.
Insights in seconds.

No bank logins, no complex integrations. Upload what you have, enter what you own, and allworthly builds your complete picture automatically.

01

Add your assets

Upload portfolio CSVs from any broker. Enter your home address, car details and luxury items. allworthly pulls valuations automatically.

02

See the full picture

Your complete net worth, financial and physical, in one dashboard. Updated as markets move, property values shift and your car depreciates.

03

Receive intelligent context

allworthly monitors your assets and the world, surfacing what matters specifically to you. Data and context, always. Never advice.

Available on all devices

Works beautifully
everywhere.

A full web experience on your laptop, a clean app-like interface on your phone. Check your wealth, review alerts and explore insights wherever you are.

📊
Full dashboard on web. Deep analysis and scenario planning on a large screen.
🔔
Alerts on mobile. Price moves, goal progress and portfolio changes delivered instantly.
🧠
AI insights on the go. Personalised context at a glance, whenever you need it.
🌙
Light & dark mode. Switch any time, on web and on mobile.
9:41●●●
Good morning, James
Net worth
€375,500
↑ 3.4% this year
4
assets
🖥️
Nvidia
40 shares
€34,200
↑ 38.5%
📱
Meta Platforms
25 shares
€12,800
↑ 6.1%
🏠
London apartment
14 Carnaby St, W1
€310,000
↑ 9.6%
💰
Cash & savings
Current + savings
€18,500
 
Home
Assets
Alerts
Insights
9:41●●●
Good morning, James
Net worth
€375,500
↑ 3.4% this year
4
assets
🖥️
Nvidia
40 shares
€34,200
↑ 38.5%
📱
Meta Platforms
25 shares
€12,800
↑ 6.1%
🏠
London apartment
14 Carnaby St, W1
€310,000
↑ 9.6%
💰
Cash & savings
Current + savings
€18,500
 
Home
Assets
Alerts
Insights
9:41●●●
Allocation
Property 83%
Investments 12%
Cash 5%
Holdings
Nvidia€34,200
London apartment€310,000
Meta Platforms€12,800
Cash & savings€18,500
Liquidity
17% liquid · €65,50083% property
Home
Assets
Analytics
Insights
9:41●●●
Alerts
Important updates about your wealth
Portfolio · Today
Nvidia up 12.4% today
Your 40 shares moved €3,770 since this morning's open.
Market · Today
Meta −3.2% after ad revenue miss
Your 25 shares affected. Down €420 today.
Property · Updated
London prices up 2.8% YoY
14 Carnaby St estimate revised to €318,680 (+€8.7k)
Goals · On track
House deposit is 37% funded
€500/month keeps you on pace for Dec 2029.
Home
Assets
Alerts
Insights
Intelligence layer

Not just numbers.
Context.

allworthly watches your assets and the world simultaneously, surfacing only what affects your specific picture. Data and context only, never advice.

Allocation by asset class
Property 83%
Investments 12%
Cash 5%
Holdings
Nvidia€34,200 · ↑38.5%
London apartment€310,000 · ↑9.6%
Meta Platforms€12,800 · ↑6.1%
Cash & savings€18,500
Market alert · Today
Nvidia up 12.4% after strong earnings
You hold 40 shares. Today's move represents a €3,770 change in your portfolio. allworthly shows you the number. The decision is always yours.
+€3,770
Equity context
Your London flat has grown significantly
Your LTV is now 38%. Some owners at this level explore equity options. allworthly shows the numbers. The decision is always yours.
LTV 38%
Goals · Behind pace
Your house deposit needs €550/month, not €500
At your current contribution you'd reach €47,200 by 2029, not your €50,000 target. allworthly shows exactly what it takes to close the gap.
Needed: +€50/mo
Compounding · Context
4 years of steady returns, quantified
Your portfolio compounded at 7.2% a year, outperforming savings rates by 5.2 points. You have €8,500 more than staying in cash.
+€8,500
Every asset class

The assets others
ignore.

Most trackers are built for stocks and savings. Real wealth lives in the physical world too, and allworthly is the first tool that takes all of it seriously.

Watches tracked at the value you set, updated as often as you like
Car depreciation on real model-specific curves, not a straight-line guess
Property valuations refreshed quarterly from local market data
Jewellery tracked via gold spot price, with a range shown instead of false precision
Art tracked via auction house data and appraisal value Coming soon
📊
Investment portfolio
CSV · any broker
€128,000
↑ 8.4% YTD
🏠
London apartment
14 Carnaby St, W1
€310,000
↑ 2.8% YoY
⌚
Watches · 2 pieces
You set the value
€18,500
↑ 9.2%
🚗
VW Golf 2022
Depreciation curve
€18,400
↓ 6.1%
💎
Jewellery
Gold spot · appraisal
€6,200
↑ 2.1%
🎨
Art Coming soon
Auction data · appraisal value
 
In development
⚖️ allworthly provides data, benchmarks and calculations only. Nothing on this platform constitutes financial, investment or legal advice. All figures are estimates. Always consult a qualified professional before making financial decisions.
Pricing

Simple, honest pricing.

Start free. Upgrade when allworthly earns its keep. No hidden costs.

Get started
Starter
€0 / month
We'd love you to start using and experiencing allworthly for free. See your full net worth picture for the first time.
Up to 3 assets
Portfolio CSV upload
Net worth dashboard
Monthly history
3 AI insights per month
Analytics preview: allocation view
Liquidity, holdings, goals & projections
Start tracking my net worth
Most popular
Pro
€5.99 / month
The full picture. For people who take their wealth seriously.
Unlimited assets
Full Analytics: allocation, liquidity and holdings
Goals tracking & scenario projections
Unlimited AI insights
Real-time market alerts Coming soon
Start your 30-day free trial
For serious wealth
Elite
€8.99 / month
Everything in Pro, plus multi-currency accuracy and a dedicated hand when you need it.
Everything in Pro
Multi-currency with accurate historical FX
White-glove onboarding
Monthly wealth report by email Coming soon
Every movement, plus smart insights tailored to your situation.
Shared household view Coming soon
Track your wealth together with a partner.
Wealth velocity score Coming soon
Get Elite access
Available now

See what you're
actually worth.

Track every asset, catch what others miss, and understand your wealth in full. Free to start.

Start tracking my net worth →

Not ready yet? Get updates on new features and wealth insights instead.

No spam · Product updates & wealth insights · Unsubscribe anytime